By Titive & Ophely

LES PONTS DE CÉ

  Benjamine Minime Cadette Sénior Vétérane Benjamin Minime Cadet Junior Sénior Vétéran
10 points COUTANT Éva HASLOUIN Zoé HASLOUIN Marine GOURICHON Julie BIOTEAU Marie-Laure TEXEREAU Théo JOURNIAUX Aurélien RIVIERE Léo COSSIN Alexis BROSSE Jimmy COUTANT Jean-Michel
9 points BERTHAULT Jade GACHET Lucie   BRICHANT Anna JURET Marie-Laure LEBOIS Paul TIJOU Téhophile MAGNINY Gaspard LANDAIS Clément GOUPIL Jérôme KAUFFMANT Christophe
8 points   COUTANT Charlotte       THOMAS Lucas LECOQ HOUSSAIS Mathis JASMIN Alex DORAND Matthieu ROBERT Grégory DANIELLOU Gilles
7 points   OLIVE Adéloïse       KONHER Pol CHALUMEAU Valentin PITRE Sylvain PAUL Tristan MICHEL Frédéric CAU
José
6 points           BOITEAU Pierre LEBOIS Pierre HUMEAU Louis   POITEVIN Vincent HASLOUIN
Simon
5 points           CREN Hippolyte LE GALL Théo     PERRICHET Hervé GAUDRE Thomas
4 points             CREN
Henri
    ROUTIER
Jean
GUERIN
Bruno
3 points             ROLLO Jean-Baptiste     HUMEAU Pierre BONNIER Sébastien
2 points             HUMEAU Etienne     BREGEON Thomas BROCHIER Sébastien
1 point             COLLIN Antoine     COTTIN Pascal CHAUVEAU David

CLASSEMENT FINAL

  Benjamine Minime Cadette Junior Sénior Vétérane Benjamin Minime Cadet Junior Sénior Vétéran
40
points
  GEORGET
Émmanuelle
          JOURNIAUX Aurélien RIVIERE Léo      
39
points
                    COSSIN
Yoann
 
38
points
  HASLOUIN Zoé               LANDAIS Clément    
                    COSSIN Alexis    
37
points
        MANCEAU
Estelle
      JASMIN Alex      
36
points
                       
35
points
              LECOQ HOUSSAIS Mathis       OLIVE
Richard
34
points
                       
33
points
  COUTANT Charlotte     JOUIN
Lysa
             
32
points
                       
31
points
                       
30
points
COUTANT Éva           TEXEREAU Théo          
29
points
  OLIVE Adéloïse                    
28
points
  COULAIS
Léa
                  CAU
José
27
points
            LEBOIS Paul       POULET
Mikael
PRUDHOMME
Jimmy
26
points
  GACHET Lucie         THOMAS Lucas          
25
points
                       
24
points
              GAULTIER
Léo Paul
    FONTAINE
François
 
23
points
            KONHER Pol GALLEY
Louis
       
                LEBOIS
Pierre
       
22
points
                      GAUDRE Thomas
21
points
              COLLIN Antoine   PAUL Tristan    
20
points
          BOISTEAU
Cécile
  CHALUMEAU Valentin     BROSSE Jimmy TARDIEU
Nicolas
19
points
          BIOTEAU Marie-Laure BOITEAU Pierre          
18
points
JASMIN
Elsa
            LE GALL Théo       KAUFFMANT Christophe
17
points
        GOURICHON Julie ALLARD
Fabienne
CREN Hippolyte       ROBERT Grégory COUTANT Jean-Michel
          ONILLON
Virginie
             
16
points
                MAGNINY Gaspard DUBOIS
Florian
  CULTY
Thibaut
                    DORAND Matthieu    
15
points
              CREN
Henri
    MOREAU
Nicolas
 
14
points
              CULTY
Paul
GAGNERIE
Thomas
     
13
points
                  POMMIER
Thomas
   
12
points
                      HASLOUIN
Simon
11
points
            LAVALETTE
Julien
      GOUPIL Jérôme DA COSTA
Jean-Noël
10 points     HASLOUIN Marine ROPERCH
Wanda
LEBRETON
Virginie
BÉCANNE
Valérie
    SAVARY
Jérémy
BIZOT
Maxence
DEGHAM
Toumy
 
          CLIMENT
Manon-Cécile
             
9 points BERTHAULT Jade       BRICHANT
Anna
JURET Marie-Laure   TIJOU Téhophile     BOUCHARD
Benoit
CORNIC
Pascal
          RANOUX
Margot
          RICHARD
Manuel
PEIDNOIR
Jean-Christophe
          VALLEE
Angélique
          COUTABLE
Sébastien
ESNAULT
Philippe
                        LECAM
Hervé
8 points         GUINGUENEAU
Cécile
          CHIRON
Steve
DANIELLOU Gilles
                      ROUTIER
Jean
TATINCLOUX
Thierry
                      GALTIE
Yann
 
                      MARIDET
Olivier
 
7 points         LEMOINE
Ophélie
MARQUET
Laetitia
    PITRE Sylvain QUESNE
Pierre-Yves
MICHEL Frédéric GAUTHIER
Remuald
          TURBILLON-PINNEAU
Céline
        MICHEL
Maxime
MESSANT
Sébastien
GRIMAULT
Anthony
                    GAGNERIE
Quentin
BOSSAERT
Tristan
 
6 points           GOUBAULT
Nelly
    HUMEAU Louis   POITEVIN Vincent  
                  RIOU
Corentin
  ALLAIRE
Romain
 
                      GUERET
Maxime
 
5 points         JAMIN
Sandrine
BOUGUE-FORESTIER
Christine
  MARTIG
Axel
    PERRICHET Hervé BRUNET
Régis
                      GAUDIN
Anthony
BIGOT
Nathanaele
                      BLOINO
Antoine
DELAHAYE
Stéphane
4 points                     LEMOINE
Steve
GUERIN
Bruno
                      CLAVIER
Mickael
MARQUIS
Thierry
                      NICOLLEAU
Steve
VALLÉE
Gilbert
3 points               ROLLO Jean-Baptiste     HUMEAU Pierre BONNIER Sébastien
                      FISSON
Damien
GAGNERIE
Bruno
                      POIRIER
Mathieu
BOISSEAU
Éric
2 points               HUMEAU Etienne     BREGEON Thomas BROCHIER Sébastien
                      LEBLONG
Dimitri
BICHE
Patrice
                      POIRIER
Fabien
WASS
Laurent
1 point                     COTTIN Pascal CHAUVEAU David
                      VERNIER
Antoine
GUECHENEUC
Gilles
                      ROI
Aurélien
GEOFFROY
Arnaud
                      OLIVIER
Fabien
 

CHEMILLÉ

  Minime Sénior Minime Cadet Junior Sénior Vétéran
10 points GEORGET
Émmanuelle
MANCEAU
Estelle
JOURNIAUX
Aurélien
JASMIN
Alex
DUBOIS
Florian
COSSIN
Yoann
PRUDHOMME
Jimmy
9 points HASLOUIN
Zoé
ONILLON
Virginie
GALLEY
Louis
    RICHARD
Manuel
KAUFFMANT
Christophe
8 points COULAIS
Léa
GUINGUENEAU
Cécile
COLLIN
Antoine
    CHIRON
Steve
OLIVE
Richard
7 points OLIVE
Adéloïse
        POULET
Mickael
CAU
José
6 points           ROBERT
Grégory
GAUDRE
Thomas
5 points           MOREAU
Nicolas
HASLOUIN
Simon
4 points           LEMOINE
Steve
PIEDNOIR
Jean-Christophe
3 points           ROUTIER
Jean
TATINCLOUX
Thierry
2 points           GALTIE
Yann
BRUNET
Régis
1 point           ROI
Aurélien
GAUTHIER
Remuald
symbols_
symbols_
symbols_

ANGERS

  Minime Sénior Vétérane Benjamin Minime Cadet Junior Sénior Vétéran
10 points HASLOUIN Zoé CLIMENT
Manon-Cécile
BOISTEAU
Cécile
THOMAS Lucas JOURNIAUX Aurélien RIVIERE
Léo
LANDAIS Clément DEGHAM
Toumy
OLIVE
Richard
9 points GACHET Lucie VALLEE
Angélique
ALLARD
Fabienne
KONHER Pol LECOQ HOUSSAIS Mathis SAVARY
Jérémy
COSSIN Alexis BOUCHARD
Benoit
CORNIC
Pascal
8 points OLIVE Adéloïse MANCEAU
Estelle
  CREN Hippolyte CHALUMEAU Valentin JASMIN
Alex
PAUL
Tristan
COSSIN
Yoann
CULTY
Thibaut
7 points COULAIS
Léa
GOURICHON Julie     LE GALL
Théo
MAGNINY Gaspard QUESNE
Pierre-Yves
FONTAINE
François
DA COSTA
Jean-Noël
6 points   JOUIN
Lysa
    GAULTIER
Léo Paul
RIOU
Corentin
DUBOIS
Florian
MOREAU
Nicolas
GAUDRE Thomas
5 points   JAMIN
Sandrine
    MARTIG
Axel
GAGNERIE
Thomas
  POULET
Mickaël
PIEDNOIR
Jean-Christophe
4 points         CREN
Henri
    CLAVIER
Mickael
DELAHAYE
Stéphane
3 points         CULTY
Paul
    POIRIER
Mathieu
GAGNERIE
Bruno
2 points         COLLIN
Antoine
    GOUPIL Jérôme BICHE
Patrice
1 point         GALLEY
Louis
    VERNIER
Antoine
GUECHENEUC
Gilles

LE LION D'ANGERS

  Minime Sénior Vétérane Minime Cadet Junior Sénior Vétéran
10 points GEORGET
Émmanuelle
JOUIN
Lysa
BÉCANNE
Valérie
JOURNIAUX
Aurélien
RIVIERE
Léo
BIZOT
Maxence
COSSIN
Yoann
OLIVE
Richard
9 points HASLOUIN
Zoé
RANOUX
Margot
  LECOQ HOUSSAIS
Mathis
JASMIN
Alex
  FONTAINE
François
LECAM
Hervé
8 points COULAIS
Léa
    GAULTIER
Léo Paul
    MARIDET
Olivier
CAU
José
7 points COUTANT
Charlotte
    GALLEY
Louis
    POULET
Mickaël
GRIMAULT
Anthony
6 points       COLLIN
Antoine
    ROBERT
Gregory
GAUTHIER
Romuald
5 points             GAUDIN
Anthony
TATINCLOUX
Thierry
4 points             MOREAU
Nicolas
MARQUIS
Thierry
3 points             LEHMANN
Vincent
GAUDRE
Thomas
2 points             ALLAIRE
Romain
WASS
Laurent
1 point             BOURGEAIS
Anthony
DELAHAYE
Stéphane
symbols_
symbols_
symbols_

VILLEVÊQUE

  Benjamine Minime Sénior Benjamin Minime Cadet Junior Sénior Vétéran
10 points COUTANT
Éva
GEORGET
Émmanuelle
LEBRETON
Virginie
TEXEREAU
Théo
JOURNIAUX
Aurélien
JASMIN
Alex
LANDAIS Clément COSSIN
Yoann
TARDIEU
Nicolas
9 points JASMIN
Elsa
COUTANT
Charlotte
MANCEAU
Estelle
LEBOIS
Pierre
LEBOIS
Paul
  COSSIN
Alexis
COUTABLE
Sébastien
ESNAULT
Philippe
8 points   HASLOUIN Zoé JOUIN
Lysa
THOMAS Lucas LECOQ HOUSSAIS Mathis   POMMIER
Thomas
POULET
Mickaël
PRUDHOMME
Jimmy
7 points   OLIVE Adéloïse LEMOINE
Ophélie
BOITEAU
Pierre
CULTY
Paul
  MICHEL
Maxime
MESSANT
Sébastien
COUTANT
Jean-Michel
6 points       LAVALETTE
Julien
LE GALL
Théo
    GALTIE
Yann
OLIVE
Richard
5 points       KONHER
Pol
CREN
Henri
    BLOINO
Antoine
GAUDRE Thomas
4 points       CREN Hippolyte COLLIN
Antoine
    ALLAIRE
Romain
DA COSTA
Jean-Noël
3 points         GAULTIER
Léo Paul
    FISSON
Damien
BOISSEAU
Éric
2 points               LEBLONG
Dimitri
VALLÉE
Gilbert
1 point